Königspaare & Hofstaate

 

Jahr

 

Königspaar Kronprinzenpaar Zepterprinzenpaar Apfelprinzenpaar
1936

Johannes

Vogt

Maria

Schäfers

           
1937

Johannes

Schäfers

Helene

Renneke

           
1938

Johannes

Düchtig

Maria

Niggemeyer

           
1950

Johannes

Stute

Theresia

Meyer

 

Maria

Stute

 

Resi

Schäfers

 

Anneliese

Krömeke

1951

Josef

Vogt

Hildegard

Wulf

Franz

Wulf

Helene

Vogt

Anton

Vogt

Fr. Lammers    
1952

Franz

Löhr

Christine

Vogt

Fritz

Linde

Elisabeth

Schäfers

Willi

Niggemeyer

Wilma

Dunschen

Xaver

Wibbeke

Irmgard

Löhr

1953

Albert

Vogt

Aloisia

Buchholz

Anton

Buchholz

Maria

Geisen

Heinrich

Buchholz

Florentine

Rüsing

   
1954

Heinrich

Michaelis sen.

Maria

Wibbeke

           
1956

Johannes

Runte

Josefine

Michaelis

Wilhelm

Meyer

Emmi

Meyer

Heinrich

Niggemeyer

Maria

Niggemeyer

Johannes

Wulf

Anna

Wulf

1958

Heinrich

Michaelis jun.

Renate

Lütteken

Franz

Schäfers

Gertrud

Bracke

Johannes

Wächter

Gertrud

Vogt

Klemens

Lappe

Elisabeth

Lappe

1960

Fritz

Schäfers

Trude

Schäfers

Josef

Schäfers

Maria

Schäfers

Anton

Vogt

Bernadine

Lang

Reinhold

Lang

Elisabeth

Vogt

1962

Johannes

Lübbers

Änne

Koch

Johannes

Dunschen

Maria

Tigges

Hermann

Wüllner

Thea

Wüllner

Hermann

Jung

Irmgard

Wübbeke

1964

Hubert

Beckmann

Gertrud

Rücker

Konrad

Rücker

Mathilde

Beckmann

Herbert

Seifert

Ilse

Seifert

Josef

Dunschen

Gundel

Dunschen

1966

Konrad

Zeipert

Margret

Buchholz

Josef

Buchholz

Frieda

Zeipert

Martin

Finger

Maria

Vogt

Franz

Vogt

Hilde

Finger

1968

Franz-Josef

Amedick

Antonia

Tigges

Bernhard

Lübbers

Anneliese

Ricke

Anton

Tigges

Josefine

Mikus

Heinz

Mikus

Maria

Pauli

1970

Horst

Mattheus

Elisabeth

Willeke

Franz

Mally

Waltraud

Mangel

Hans

Finke

Helene

Kruse

Walter

Tacke

Gertrud

Rustemeier

1972

Ferdinand

Rustemeier

Ilse

Zeipert

Anton

Hartmann

Gisela

Hartmann

Heinrich

Tigges

Veronika

Tigges

Manfred

Zeipert

Marlis

Rustemeier

1974

Bernhard

Koch

Christa

Niggemeyer

Lothar

Niggemeyer

Bernardine

Koch

Hermann

Koch

Marite

Koch

Fritz

Vogt

Maria

Vogt

1975

Franz

Lappe

Elisabeth

Lengeling

Franz

Löhr

Inge

Löhr

Heinrich

Vogt

Wilhelmine

Vogt

Josef

Lengeling

Eilsabeth

Lappe

1976

Heinz

Mattheus

Dorothe

Thunig

Horst

Mattheus

Elisabeth

Willeke

Wilhelm

Hartmann

Christine

Willeke

Johannes

Rustemeier

Bärbel

Rüsing

1977

Alois

Wieseler

Mariethres

Wieseler

Johannes

Kemper

Karin

Kemper

Heinrich

Tigges

Veronika

Tigges

Anton

Lübbers

Irmgard

Lübbers

1978

Anton

Lappe

Christine

Lappe

Martin

Finger

Hildegard

Finger

Josef

Schäfers

Thea

Schäfers

Gerhard

Veit

Antonie

Veit

1979

Johannes

Mikus

Maria

Vogt

Heinrich

Michaelis

Josefine

Michaelis

Anton

Vogt

Elisabet

Vogt

Heinrich

Vogt

Maria

Thrien

1980

Franz-Josef

Bönig

Inge

Bönig

Johannes

Renneke

Anne

Renneke

Josef

Dunschen

Kunigunde

Dunschen

Anton

Lübbers

Irmgard

Lübbers

1981

Helmut

Jung

Eilisabeth

Jung

Hermann

Jung

Inge

Jung

Hubert

Beckmann

Mathilde

Beckmann

Johannes

Göen

Maria

Göen

1982

Aloys

Engelbracht

Elvira

Engelbrecht

Werner

Hochstein

Ingeborg

Hochstein

Xaver

Dunschen

Rosemarie

Dunschen

Hans

Köhler

Gertrud

Köhler

1983

Josef

Vogt

Elisabeth

Vogt

Willi

Runte

Waltraud

Runte

Josef

Vogt

Bärbel

Vogt

Albert

Fuhr

Annette

Fuhr

1984

Martin

Finger sen.

Hilde

Finger

Anton

Lappe

Christine

Lappe

Johannes

Lübbers

Änne

Lübbers

Johannes

Stute

Helene

Stute

1985

Rainer

Markus

Sabine

Markus

Jürgen

Markus

Ingrid

Adler

Karl

Drewes

Maria

Drewes

Ferdinand

Krömeke

Angelika

Krömeke

1986

Manfred

Zeipert

Ilse

Zeipert

Josef

Susewind

Änne

Susewind

Heinrich

Meyer

Elisabeth

Meyer

Konrad

Lübbers

Rita

Lübbers

1987

Norbert

Runte

Andrea

Hochstein

Peter

Zeipert

Ute

Hochstein

Ulrich

Niederdräing

Gisela

Niederdräing

Wilhelm

Rücker

Barbara

Wibbeke

1988

Martin

Finger jun.

Heike

Ostmann

Hubertus

Beckmann

Renate

Beckmann

Anton

Vogt

Anke

Vogt

Andreas

Beckmann

Christiane

Meyer

1989

Willi

Runte

Waltraud

Runte

Friedhelm

Wolke

Helene

Wolke

Josef

Vogt

Elisabeth

Vogt

Antonius

Schäfers

Bernadette

Schäfers

1990

Johannes

Göen

Maria

Göen

Helmut

Jung

Elisabeth

Jung

Bernhard

Runte

Elisabeth

Runte

Bernhard

Tigges

Monika

Tigges

1991

Willi

Hartmann

Annegret

Hartmann

Peter

Lieb

Siegrid

Lieb

Günther

Mattheus

Annemarie

Berndt

Claus

Elwenspeck

Ulla

Elwenspeck

1992

Johannes

Runte

Anni

Runte

Hermann

Koch

Marite

Koch

Johannes

Lübbers

Änne

Lübbers

Franz

Schäfers

Gertrud

Schäfers

1993

Franz-Josef

Amedick

Rosina

Amedick

Gerd
Mally

Gerda

Mally

Heinz

Mikus

Annemarie

Mikus

Fritz

Vogt

Maria

Vogt

1994

Michael

Beckmann

Martina

Rustemeier

Tobias

Michaelis

Barbara

Rumpf

Matthias

Löhr

Regine

Koch

Christian

Kolhoff

Beate

Lübbers

1995

Reinhard

Meyer

Maria

Meyer

Rudolf

Löhr

Gertrud

Löhr

Alfons

Löhr

Hildegard

Löhr

Hermann

Meyer

Waltraud

Meyer

1996

Bernhard

Tigges

Monika

Tigges

Markus

Lübbers

Monika

Lübbers

Matthias

Schäfers

Ute

Schäfers

Stefan

Lübbers

Renate

Lübbers

1997

Hermann

Meyer

Waltraud

Meyer

Johannes

Vogt

Gabriele

Vogt

Hubertus

Höppe

Hildegard

Höppe

Alfons

Löhr

Hildegard

Löhr

1998

Gerd

Mally

Gerda

Mally

Fritz

Vogt

Maria

Vogt

Franz-Josef

Amedick

Rosina

Amedick

Friedel

Markus

Erika

Markus

1999

Hubertus

Beckmann

Renate

Beckmann

Rainer

Kesselhut

Ramona

Kesselhut

Hartmut

Heinze

Brigitte

Heinze

Martin

Seifert

Renate

Seifert

2000

Johannnes

Vogt

Gabriele

Vogt

Josef

Pauli

Maria

Pauli

Heinrich

Ricke

Elisabeth

Ricke

Klaus-Dieter

Löhr

Helga

Löhr

2001

Wilhelm

Rücker

Simone

Rücker

Volker

Jung

Edeltraud

Jung

Matthias

Schäfers

Ute

Schäfers

Norbert

Runte

Andrea
Runte

2002

Michael

Benken

Therese

Benken

Ralf

Bönig

Marita

Schneider

Stephan

Meyer

Katharina

Jozefiak

Andreas

Wulf

Judith

Barthel

2003

Martin

Finger sen.

Hilde

Finger

Anton

Lappe

Irmhild

Lappe

Hubert

Beckmann

Mathilde

Beckmann

Franz

Schäfers

Gertrud

Schäfers

2004

Wilhelm

Eikmeier

Regina

Eikmeier

Johannes

Schäfers

Gertrud

Schäfers

Erhard

Rücker

Annegret

Rücker

Rainer

Schach

Barbara

Schach

2005

Konrad

Lübbers

Rita

Lübbers

Heinrich

Meyer

Elisabeth

Meyer

Lothar

Niggemeyer

Christa

Niggemeyer

Werner

Henneken

Hilde

Michaelis

2006

Helmut

Jung

Elisabeth

Jung

Ulrich

Rahmann

Rosemarie

Rahmann

Franz-Josef
Amedick

Rosina

Amedick

Heinz

Mikus

Annemarie

Mikus

2007

Volker

Jung

Edeltraud

Jung

Norbert

Runte

Andrea

Runte

Markus

Lübbers

Monika

Lübbers

Stefan

Lübbers

Renate

Lübbers

2008

Manfred

Schäfers

Angelika

Schäfers

Andreas

Beckmann

Christiane

Beckmann

Michael

Rustemeier

Waltraud

Rustemeier

Hubertus

Beckmann

Renate

Beckmann

2009

Albert

Fuhr

Annette

Fuhr

Heinrich
Ricke

Elisabeth

Ricke

Klaus-Dieter

Löhr

Helga

Löhr

Johannes

Vogt

Gabriele

Vogt

2010

Johannes

Vogt

Maria

Vogt

Günter

Kornelius

Petra

Kornelius

Johannes

Schäfers

Gertrud

Schäfers

Erhard

Rücker

Annegret

Rücker

2011

Karl

Drewes

Mia Damveld-Drewes

Martin

Seifert

Renate

Seifert

Ulrich

Jaekel

Sabine

Jaekel

Michael

Klösener

Daniela

Klösener

2012

Johannes

Susewind

Nadine

Susewind

Matthias

Löhr

Regine

Löhr

Matthias

Schäfers

Birgit

Michaelis

Markus

Lübbers

Monika

Lübbers

2013

Ulrich

Jaekel

Sabine

Jaekel

Rainer

Kesselhut

Ramona

Kesselhut

Hubertus

Beckmann

Renate

Beckmann

Johannes

Vogt

Gabriele

Vogt

2014

Andreas

Beckmann

Christiane

Beckmann

Manfred

Schäfers

Angelika

Schäfers

Michael

Rustemeier

Waltraud

Rustemeier

Wilhelm

Eikmeier

Regina

Eikmeier

2015

Martin

Seifert

Renate

Seifert

Hubertus

Beckmann

Renate

Beckmann

Franz-Josef

Vogt

Andrea

Vogt

Heinz-Jürgen

Eikmeier

Helga

Eikmeier

2016

Gerhard

Stute

Ingrid

Stute

Ralf

Bönig

Marita

Schneider

Johannes

Susewind

Nadine

Susewind

Norbert

Runte

Andrea

Runte

2017

Norbert

Lübbers

Simone

Lübbers

Bernd

Runte

Roswitha

Runte

Heinrich

Michaelis

Christiane

Michaelis

Rainer

Schröder

Christel

Schröder

2018

Markus

Lübbers

Monika

Lübbers

Stefan

Lübbers

Renate

Lübbers

Matthias

Löhr

Regine

Löhr

Johannes

Susewind

Nadine

Susewind

2019

Julian
Vogt

Nadine
Vogt

Matthias
Eikmeier

Nathalie
Löhr

Philipp
Heinze

Verena
Heinze

Fabian
Meyer

Alena
Klaes

Bierfasskönige

Jahr Name Jahr Name
2000 Hartmut Heinze 2001 Thomas Drewes
2002 Reinhard Meyer 2003 Martin Seifert
2004 Wilhelm Rücker 2005 Sebastian Vogt
2006 Carsten Mally 2007 Helmut Jung
2008 Wilhelm Eikmeier 2009 Manfred Schäfers
2010 Klaus-Dieter Löhr 2011 Johannes Vogt
2012 Sebastian Rücker 2013 Michael Wolke
2014 Hartmut Heinze 2015 Manfred Schäfers
2016 Hubertus Beckmann 2017 Fabian Meyer
2018 Norbert Lübbers 2019 Jan-Niklas Beckmann